D.O.B. 13.6.2013

Health tests / zdravstveni testi:

Heart/Srce: clear
Patellae: free
Eyes/Oči: clear
DNA test Episodic falling sydrom & Curly coat dry eye sydrom: free

 

Champion titles:

Junior Champion Slovenia
Junior Champion Croatia
Champion Slovenia
Champion Croatia
Champion Austria
Show Results
18.01.2014 Special show for toy breeds SLO Very promising 2 (Puppy Class) judge: Juha Kares(FIN)
06.04.2014 CAC Barje (SLO) Excellent 1, Young Winner (young Class) judge: Michael Leonard (IE)
25.05.2014 CAC Hrušica (SLO) Excellent 2 (young Class) judge: Alenka Pokorn (SLO)
21.06.2014 CACIB Bled I (SLO) Excellent 1, Young Winner, J. BOB (young Class) judge: Vija Klucniece (LV)
22.06.2014 CACIB Bled II (SLO) Excellent 1, Young Winner, J. BOB (young Class) judge: Metoda Mikuž (SLO)
24.07.2014 CAC Split (CRO) Excellent 1, Young Winner, J. BOB, Best Opposite Sex (young Class) judge: Lesley Chalmers (NZ)
25.07.2014 CACIB Split (CRO) Excellent 1, Young Winner, J. BOB, Best of Breed (young Class) judge: Tamas Jakkel (HU)
26.07.2014 CAC Split (CRO) Excellent 1, Young Winner, J. BOB (young Class) judge: Igor Vyguzov (RUS)
27.07.2014 CACIB Split (CRO) Excellent 1, Young Winner, J. BOB (young Class) judge: Nataša Blanuša (CRO)
04.10.2014 CACIB Koper I (SLO) Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB (Intermediate Class) judge: Primož Peer (SLO)
05.10.2014 CACIB Koper II (SLO) Excellent 1, CAC, R.CACIB (Intermediate Class) judge: Heidi Kirschbichler (A)
17.01.2015 CACIB Ljubljana I (SLO) Excellent 1, CAC (Intermediate Class) judge: Zlatko Kraljić(CRO)
17.01.2015 Special show for toy breeds SLO Excellent 2, R.CAC (Intermediate Class) judge: Jean Francois Vanaken (BE)
25.01.2015 CACIB Padova (I) Excellent 1 (Intermediate Class) judge: Mentasti Gianercole (I)
07.02.2015 CACIB Rijeka (CRO) Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, Best Opposite Sex (Intermediate Class) judge: Rainer Vourinen (FIN)
08.02.2015 CACIB Rijeka (CRO) Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, Best of Breed (Intermediate Class) judge: Melita Grošelj (SLO)
08.03.2015 IHA Graz (A) Excellent 2 (Intermediate Class) judge: Ing. Watschinger Heinz (A)
28.03.2015 Club Show Austria (A) Excellent 1, CACA (Intermediate Class) judge: Dinky S. Santos (PH)
29.03.2015 IHA Salzburg (A) Excellent 1, CACA, CACIB, Best of Breed (Intermediate Class) judge: Andrew Brace (GB)
12.04.2015 CAC Rovinj (CRO) Excellent 1, CAC, Best of Breed (Intermediate Class) judge: Ivana Bakal (CRO)
31.5.2015 CACIB Umag (CRO) Excellent 2, R.CAC, R.CACIB (Intermediate Class) judge: Viera Vitkova (SK)
07.06.2015 CACIB Klagenfurt (A) Excellent 1, CACA, CACIB, Best of Breed (Intermediate Class) judge: Garhofer Carole (A)
05.09.2015 Special show for FCI IX Excellent 1, CAC, Best of Breed (Open Class) judge: Heather Lamont (IR)
16.1.2016 Special show for Toy Breeds SLO Excellent 3 (Open Class) judge: Roberto Valez Pico (PR)
17.1.2016 CACIB Ljubljana II Excellent 2, R.CAC (Open Class) judge: Brigita Kremser (SLO)
       
       

Gallery Leeroy vom Erlenbacher Hemmerich

 

 


 
© Copyright 2006 Rotti Kingdom kennel